Districts

MAP

DISTRICT

REPRESENTATIVE

COUNTY

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist1/m1.pdf - District 1 Brian Hughes-Wood

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist2/m1.pdf - District 2 Bob Hall-Van Zandt

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist3/m1.pdf - District 3 Robert Nichols-Cherokee

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist4/m1.pdf - District 4 Brandon Creighton-Montgomery

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist5/m1.pdf - District 5 Charles Schwertner-Williamson

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist6/m1.pdf - District 6 Carol Alvarado-Harris

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist7/m1.pdf - District 7 Paul Bettencourt-Harris

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist8/m1.pdf - District 8 Angela Paxton-Collin

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist9/m1.pdf - District 9 Kelly Hancock-Tarrant

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist10/m1.pdf - District 10 Beverly Powell-Tarrant

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist11/m1.pdf - District 11 Larry Taylor-Galveston

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist12/m1.pdf - District 12 Jane Nelson-Denton

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist13/m1.pdf - District 13 Borris Miles-Harris

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist14/m1.pdf - District 14 Kirk Watson-Travis

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist15/m1.pdf - District 15 John Whitmire-Harris

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist16/m1.pdf -District 16 Nathan Johnson-Dallas

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist17/m1.pdf - District 17 Joan Huffman-Harris

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist18/m1.pdf - District 18 Lois Kolkhorst-Washington

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist19/m1.pdf - District 19 Pete Flores-Atascosa

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist20/m1.pdf - District 20 Juan “Chuy” Hinojosa-Hildago

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist21/m1.pdf - District 21 Judith Zaffirini-Webb

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist22/m1.pdf - District 22 Brian Birdwell-Hood

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist23/m1.pdf - District 23 Royce West-Dallas

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist24/m1.pdf -District 24 Dawn Buckingham-Travis

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist25/m1.pdf - District 25 Donna Campbell-Comal

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist26/m1.pdf - District 26 Jose Menendez-Bexar

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist27/m1.pdf - District 27 Eddie Lucio Jr.-Cameron

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist28/m1.pdf - District 28 Charles Perry-Lubbock

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist29/m1.pdf - District 29 Jose Rodriguez-El Paso

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist30/m1.pdf - District 30 Pat Fallon-Denton

https://fyi.capitol.texas.gov/fyiwebdocs/pdf/senate/dist31/m1.pdf - District 31 Kel Seliger-Randall